Usacomplaints.com » Cars & Transport » Complaint / Review: City of Miami Gardens - Intersection Safety Program Reported falshly and trying to rip me off. #1015150

Complaint / Review
City of Miami Gardens
Intersection Safety Program Reported falshly and trying to rip me off

12/18/2012 wb nw 183rd st @ nw 2nd ave miami-dade

Failure to comply with a steady red signal

Notice # 0891200646505

Carmela knaue

Offender: City of Miami Gardens

Country: USA   State: Arizona   City: Tempe
Address: PO Box 22091
Phone: 18662258875
Site:

Category: Cars & Transport

0 comments

Information
Only registered users can leave comments.
Please Register on our website, it will take a few seconds.




Quick Registration via social networks:
Login with FacebookLogin with Google+